DI: Ohio State DII: Humboldt State DIII Winner: Trinity (CT)

Sunday Heat Sheet Sunday w/ Full Lineups

Friday, May 30, 2014
1 DIV III: II 8+ Heat 1 08:30 AM Official
2 DIV III: II 8+ Heat 2 08:40 AM Official
3 DIV III: I 8+ Heat 1 08:50 AM Official
4 DIV III: I 8+ Heat 2 09:00 AM Official
5 DIV I: I 8+ Heat 1 09:10 AM Official
6 DIV I: I 8+ Heat 2 09:20 AM Official
7 DIV I: I 8+ Heat 3 09:30 AM Official
8 DIV I: I 8+ Heat 4 09:40 AM Official
9 DIV I: II 8+ Heat 1 09:50 AM Official
10 DIV I: II 8+ Heat 2 10:00 AM Official
11 DIV I: II 8+ Heat 3 10:10 AM Official
12 DIV I: II 8+ Heat 4 10:20 AM Official
13 DIV I: 4+ Heat 1 10:30 AM Official
14 DIV I: 4+ Heat 2 10:40 AM Official
15 DIV I: 4+ Heat 3 10:50 AM Official
16 DIV I: 4+ Heat 4 11:00 AM Official
17 DIV II: 8+ Heat 1 11:10 AM Official
18 DIV II: 8+ Heat 2 11:20 AM Official
19 DIV II: 4+ Heat 1 11:30 AM Official
20 DIV II: 4+ Heat 2 11:40 AM Official
21 DIV III: II 8+ Repechage 1 03:30 PM Official
22 DIV III: I 8+ Repechage 1 03:40 PM Official
23 DIV I: I 8+ Repechage 1 03:50 PM Official
24 DIV I: I 8+ Repechage 2 04:00 PM Official
25 DIV I: II 8+ Repechage 1 04:10 PM Official
26 DIV I: II 8+ Repechage 2 04:20 PM Official
27 DIV I: 4+ Repechage 1 04:30 PM Official
28 DIV I: 4+ Repechage 2 04:40 PM Official
Saturday, May 31, 2014
29 Div I: I 8+ C/D Semifinals 08:45 AM Official
30 Div I: I 8+ C/D Semifinals 08:55 AM Official
31 Div I: I 8+ A/B Semifinals 09:05 AM Official
32 Div I: I 8+ A/B Semifinals 09:15 AM Official
33 Div I: II 8+ C/D Semifinals 09:25 AM Official
34 Div I: II 8+ C/D Semifinals 09:35 AM Official
35 Div I: II 8+ A/B Semifinals 09:45 AM Official
36 Div I: II 8+ A/B Semifinals 09:55 AM Official
37 Div I: I 4+ C/D Semifinals 10:05 AM Official
38 Div I: I 4+ C/D Semifinals 10:15 AM Official
39 Div I: I 4+ A/B Semifinals 10:25 AM Official
40 Div I: I 4+ A/B Semifinals 10:35 AM Official
41 DIV II: 8+ Repechage 1 10:45 AM Official
42 DIV II: 4+ Repechage 1 10:55 AM Official
43 DIV III: II 8+ Petite Final (places 5-6) 11:05 AM Official
44 DIV III: II 8+ Grand Final (places 1-4) 11:15 AM Official
45 Div III: I 8+ Petite Final (places 7-8) 11:25 AM Official
46 Div III: I 8+ Grand Final (places 1-6) 11:35 AM Official
Sunday, June 01, 2014
47 Div I: 4+ D Final (places 19-22) 08:30 AM Official
48 Div I: 4+ C Final (places 13-18) 08:40 AM Official
49 Div I: II 8+ D Final (places 20-22) 08:50 AM Official
50 Div I: II 8+ C Final (places 14-19) 09:00 AM Official
51 Div I: 8+ D Final (places 19-22) 09:10 AM Official
52 Div I: I 8+ C Final (places 13-18) 09:20 AM Official
53 Div II: 4+ Grand Final (places 1-3) 09:30 AM Official
54 Div II: 8+ Petite Final (places 5-6) 09:40 AM Official
55 Div II: 8+ Grand Final (places 1-4) 09:50 AM Official
56 Div 1: 4+ Petite Final (Places 7-12) 10:00 AM Official
57 Div I: 4+ Grand Final (places 1-6) 10:10 AM Official
58 Div I: II 8+ Petite Final (places 7-13) 10:20 AM Official
59 Div I: II 8+ Grand Final (places 1-6) 10:30 AM Official
60 Div I: 8+ Petite Final (places 7-12) 10:40 AM Official
61 Div I: I 8+ Grand FInal (places 1-6) 10:50 AM Official